SOUTHEAST REGION

Alabama
 
  Dir. Shane Isbell
Muscle Shoals, AL
Alt. Tommy Thompson
Andalusia, AL
Dir. Charlie Speake
Eufaula, AL
 
  Alt. Andy Wendland
Autaugaville, AL
Dir. Phil Vandiver
Madison, AL
Alt. John Newby
Athens, AL

Florida
 
  Dir. Dir. Jerry Davis
Jay, FL
Alt. Lewie Joe Smith
Jay, FL
 

Georgia
 
  Dir. Hugh Dollar
Bainbridge, GA
Alt. Chad Mathis
Arlington, GA
Dir. Ronnie Lee
Bronwood, GA
 
  Alt. Jeremy Gay
Matthews, GA
Dir. Van Murphy
Quitman, GA
Alt. Preston Jimmerson
Doerun, GA
 
  Dir. John Ruark
Bishop, GA
Alt. Bart Davis
Doerun, GA
Dir. Jim Waters
Blackshear, GA
 
  Alt. Jason West
Cobbtown, GA
Dir. Clint Webb
Boston, GA
Alt. Ryne Brannen
Statesboro, GA
 
  Dir. Jeff Wilson
East Rebecca, GA
Alt. Johnny Crawford
Chula, GA
 

North Carolina
 
  Dir. BB Griffin
Lewiston, NC
Alt. Andrew Burleson
Richfield, NC
Dir. Donny Lassiter
Conway, NC
 
  Alt. Rob Fleming
Zebulon, NC
Dir. Allen McLaurin
Laurel Hill, NC
Alt. Marshall Newton
Raeford, NC

South Carolina
 
  Dir. Davis Calhoun
Clio, SC
Alt. Doug Jarrell
Estill, SC
Dir. Kent Wannamaker
St. Matthews, SC
 
  Alt. Jonathan Berry
Branchville, SC
   

Virginia
 
  Dir. Philip Edwards
Smithfield, VA
Alt. Jim Ferguson
Emporia, VA
 


MID-SOUTH REGION

Arkansas
 
  Dir. Herrick Norcross
Tyronza, AR
Alt. Jason Felton
Marianna, AR
Dir. Steve Stevens
Tillar, AR
 
  Alt. Terry Pollard
Greenway, AR
Dir. Ramey Stiles
Marianna, AR
Alt. Nathan Reed
Marianna, AR

Louisiana
 
  Dir. Stephen Logan
Gilliam, LA
Alt. Jason Condrey
Lake Providence, LA
Dir. Larry Sayes
Vick, LA
 
  Alt. Jenni Peterman
Alexandria, LA
   

Mississippi
 
  Dir. Coley Bailey
Coffeeville, MS
Alt. B Jones
Yazoo City, MS
Dir. Kendall Garraway
Bolton, MS
 
  Alt. Lawrence Long
Indianola, MS
Dir. Bernie Jordan
Yazoo City, MS
Alt. Tripp Hayes
Clarksdale, MS

Missouri
 
Dir. Jeff Hux
Sikeston, MO
Alt. Allen Below
Dexter, MO
Dir. Gregg Mayberry
Bernie, MO
 
Alt. Steve Droke
Hornersville, MO
   

Tennessee
 
Dir. Link Carlton
Brownsville, TN
Alt. Rose Fullen
Ripley, TN
Dir. Bob Walker
Somerville, TN
 
Alt. Will Wade
Union City, TN
   


SOUTHWEST REGION

Kansas
 
  Dir. Kent Dunn
Moscow, KS
Alt. Monte Thom
Medicine Lodge, KS
 
 
Oklahoma
 
  Dir. Steven Clay
Carnegie, OK
Alt. Harvey Schroeder
Frederick, OK
Dir. Ryan Robbins
Altus, OK
 
  Alt. Rann Williams
Altus, OK
   
 
Texas
 
  Dir. Albert Andel
Edna, TX
Alt. Danny May
Port Lavaca, TX
Dir. Lloyd Arthur
Ralls, TX
 
  Alt. Travis Mires
O'Donnell, TX
Dir. Marvin Beyer
Taft, TX
Alt. Jim Massey
Robstown, TX
 
  Dir. Robert Englert
Norton, TX
Alt. Eric Seidenberger
Garden City, TX
Dir. Dahlen Hancock
Ropesville, TX
 
  Alt. Stacy Smith
Wilson, TX
Dir. Craig Heinrich
Lubbock, TX
Alt. Brent Coker
Springlake, TX
 
  Dir. Gerry Hilbers
Idalou, TX
Alt. Mike Patschke
Lubbock, TX
Dir. John McDowell
Shamrock, TX
 
  Alt. Terry Lemon
Harrold, TX
Dir. Brady Mimms
Lorenzo, TX
Alt. Glen Phipps
Wolfforth, TX
 
  Dir. Brent Nelson
Sudan, TX
Alt. Frankie Bezner
Hereford, TX
Dir. David Pearson
Lubbock, TX
 
  Alt. Johnie Reed
Kress, TX
Dir. Martin Stoerner
Lockney, TX
Alt. David Carter
Levelland, TX
 
  Dir. Lacy Vardeman
Slaton, TX
Alt. Rex Kennedy
Lubbock, TX
Dir. Mark Wright
Roscoe, TX
 
  Alt. Sutton Page
Avoca, TX
Dir. Jacob Gerik
Waco, TX
Alt. Sam Sparks
Harlingen, TX


WEST REGION

Arizona
 
  Dir. Art Heiden
Buckeye, AZ
Alt. Dean Rovey
Buckeye, AZ
Dir. Lyall Pacheco
Tucson, AZ
 
  Alt. Tim Smith
Litchfield Park, AZ
   

California
 
  Dir. Cannon Michael
Los Banos, CA
Alt. Joey Nunes
Merced, CA
Dir. Steve Wilbur
Tulare, CA
 
  Alt. Geoff Toledo
Visalia, CA
   

New Mexico
 
  Dir. James Johnson
Columbus, NM
Alt. Jeremy Gonzales
Lovington, NM
 
 
 

Share This: